SELECT wp.ID , wp.post_status , wp.post_date FROM wp2mags_posts AS wp WHERE wp.post_type = 'shop_subscription' AND wp.post_status IN ('wc-active', 'wc-pending-cancel') AND wp.ID IN (2447,2445,3269,3271,3715,3717,3721,3723,3738,3740,3864,3885,4006,4092,4094,4302,4304,4697,4699,4728,4726,4810,4812,4873,4875,5559,6053,6253,6307,6489,6700,6702,6705,7027,7170,7201,7289,7323,8205,8670,8861,8900,9066,9277,9280,9613,9698,9720,9796,10280,10282,11373,11402,12114,12233,12387,14073,14119,14757,14943,16214,16249,16791,16969,17701,17703,18750,18752,19711,19712,19833,19834,19846,19874,19875,20253,20284,20285,20396,20397,20208,20405,20600,20601,20631,20853,20854,20866,20867,21151,21160,21172,21175,21176,21323,21324,21325,21377,21378,21405,21411,21865,21899,21900,21927,21928,22009,22010,22041,22208,22217,22229,22234,22526,22612,22619) ORDER BY wp.ID DESC LIMIT 0, 15
Array
(
    [0] => stdClass Object
        (
            [ID] => 22010
            [post_status] => wc-active
            [post_date] => 2021-05-25 09:45:27
        )

    [1] => stdClass Object
        (
            [ID] => 21928
            [post_status] => wc-active
            [post_date] => 2021-05-23 13:03:17
        )

    [2] => stdClass Object
        (
            [ID] => 21900
            [post_status] => wc-active
            [post_date] => 2021-05-22 12:51:16
        )

    [3] => stdClass Object
        (
            [ID] => 21176
            [post_status] => wc-pending-cancel
            [post_date] => 2021-05-01 15:55:55
        )

    [4] => stdClass Object
        (
            [ID] => 20867
            [post_status] => wc-active
            [post_date] => 2021-04-21 10:37:21
        )

    [5] => stdClass Object
        (
            [ID] => 20405
            [post_status] => wc-active
            [post_date] => 2021-04-11 18:52:17
        )

    [6] => stdClass Object
        (
            [ID] => 20397
            [post_status] => wc-active
            [post_date] => 2021-04-11 18:22:15
        )

    [7] => stdClass Object
        (
            [ID] => 20285
            [post_status] => wc-active
            [post_date] => 2021-04-10 06:31:20
        )

    [8] => stdClass Object
        (
            [ID] => 19875
            [post_status] => wc-active
            [post_date] => 2021-04-01 12:31:15
        )

    [9] => stdClass Object
        (
            [ID] => 19834
            [post_status] => wc-active
            [post_date] => 2021-03-31 21:05:53
        )

    [10] => stdClass Object
        (
            [ID] => 19712
            [post_status] => wc-active
            [post_date] => 2021-03-25 20:17:35
        )

    [11] => stdClass Object
        (
            [ID] => 18752
            [post_status] => wc-active
            [post_date] => 2021-03-09 10:41:10
        )

    [12] => stdClass Object
        (
            [ID] => 17703
            [post_status] => wc-active
            [post_date] => 2021-03-01 08:24:51
        )

)
220102021-06-25 09:45:27219282021-06-23 13:03:17219002021-06-22 12:51:16211760208672021-06-21 10:37:30204052021-07-11 18:52:57203972021-07-11 18:22:46202852021-07-10 06:33:00198752021-07-01 12:32:04198342021-06-30 21:13:07197122021-06-25 20:17:53187522021-05-09 10:42:13177032021-07-01 08:25:54
FirstName LastName Child1 FirstName Child2 FirstName Contact No
Lindsay Mckaig Annabel 07894574660
Kabir Shetty Kabir 07543292497
Sophia Morris-Jones Miles 07825127808
Karishma Jc Ishaan 07793408518
Henrietta Harvey Zahra 07708811843
Rekha Cooke sophie cooke 07968550125
Helen Webster Manu 07789620695
Abbie Greisman Alfie Upton 079562239
Gladys Yam Florence 07766734505
Alexandra Browne Daphne 07738302043
Tetiana Bosworth Martha 07446355510
Amanda Majkut Lukas 07979707030
Abbie Greisman Alfie Upton 079562239

  • First
  • Previous
  • 1
  • Next
  • Last